Shindo Go

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shindo Go
Birth Name: Megumi Hashimoto
Born: 1987-07-18 (Age:27)
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click