Shondell Alfred

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shondell Alfred
Alias: Mystery Lady
Born: 1982-07-07
Hometown: Georgetown, Guyana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click