Sid Barbarian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sid Barbarian

Name: Sid Barbarian
Birth Name: Sidney Barberian
Born: 1897-04-20
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died: 1987-06-00 (Age:90)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Sam Perlstein