Silence Saheed

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Silence Saheed.JPG

Name: Silence Saheed
Birth Name: Saheed Salawu
Born: 1978-01-01
Birthplace: Nigeria
Hometown: Canning Town, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click