Simon Mlundwa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Simon Mlundwa
Alias: Super Smeak
Birth Name: Simon Mnyakanfindi Elias Mlundwa
Born: 1964-11-22
Birthplace: Nzega, Tanzania
Died: 2011-06-10 (Age:46)
Hometown: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Boxing Record: click


Died from injuries sustained in a motorcycle accident.