Simon Ramoni

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Simon Ramoni.gif

Name: Simon Ramoni
Alias: Cheetah
Born: 1974-08-02
Birthplace: Bethlehem, Free State, South Africa
Hometown: Toekomsrus, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click