Simona Galassi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Simona Galassi.jpg

Name: Simona Galassi
Alias: Romagna Queen
Born: 1972-06-27 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Forli, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Hometown: Forli, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click