Sjeng Verstappen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sjeng Verstappen.jpg

Name: Sjeng Verstappen
Alias: Sjimmy Verstappen
Born: 1950-07-07
Hometown: Maastricht, Netherlands
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click