Solomon McTier

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Solomon McTier
Alias: Jackhammer
Born: 1931-11-14
Died: 2012-06-09 (Age:80)
Hometown: Eustis, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Career Review