Sonny Boy Walker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
SBWalker2.JPG

Name: Sonny Boy Walker
Alias: George Walker
Born: 1916-09-20
Birthplace: Arizona, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click