Soon Botes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Soon Botes
Alias: Bazooka
Birth Name: Zybrand Lourens Botes
Born: 1973-06-05
Birthplace: Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click