All pages

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
All pages
 
All pages | Next page (Abie Wasserman)
"Knockout" Johnny Frayne'Irish' Jimmy Smith
(Chief) Charlie Starr(Cowboy) Billy Smith(Professor) Charles Hadley
(Salisbury ABC).(Seaman) Arthur Hayes(The New) Ray Robinson
(Young) Al Davis(Young) Charles Greenberg01211920programme.jpg
102nd Engineers Regiment Armory102nd Medical Regiment Armory
105th Regiment Armory106th Infantry Regiment Armory124th Field Artillery Armory Chicago, IL
12th round Boxing Gym14th Regiment Armory15th Infantry Armory
15th Regiment Armory1920 United States Olympians1924 Argentine Olympians
1924 United States Olympians1928 German Olympians1928 United States Olympians
1932 German Olympians1932 United States Olympians
1936 German Olympians1936 United States Olympians1948 United States Olympians
1952 Great Britain Olympians1952 United States Olympians1954-11-19 Floyd Patterson vs. Jimmy Slade (1st.meeting)
1956 German Olympians1956 Great Britain Olympians1956 United States Olympians
1960 German Olympians1960 Great Britain Olympians1960 United States Olympians
1964 Great Britain Olympians1964 United States Olympians1968 Great Britain Olympians
1968 United States Olympians1972 Great Britain Olympians
1972 United States Olympians1976 Great Britain Olympians
1976 United States Olympians1980 Great Britain Olympians1980 United States Olympians
1984 Great Britain Olympians1984 United States Olympians
1988 German Olympians1988 Great Britain Olympians1988 United States Olympians
1992 German Olympians1992 Great Britain Olympians1992 United States Olympians
1996 German Olympians1996 Great Britain Olympians1996 United States Olympians
2000 German Olympians2000 Great Britain Olympians2000 United States Olympians
2004 Cuban Olympians2004 German Olympians2004 Great Britain Olympians
2004 United States Olympians2008 Great Britain Olympians2008 United States Olympians
2012 Great Britain Olympians2012 Olympians2012 United States Olympians
2014-05-23: Natalia Smirnova beat Yarkor Chavez Annan20th Century Club (Tacoma)212th Anti-Aircraft Regiment Armory
22nd Engineers Regiment Armory25859327th Division Train Regiment Armory
2 Birds with 1 Stallone30861747th Regiment Armory
4 Bears Casino5th Street Gym (Miami)
69th Regiment Armory71st Infantry Armory97th Street Arena
99 River Street9th Regiment Armory? Bartholomew (Died 1820)
? Benezac? Clarke (Died 1909)? Codrington (Died 1821)
? Collins (Died 1800)? Connolly (Died 1887)? Coxhead (Died 1822)
? Darby (Died 1866)? Dawes (Died 1864)
? Donovan (Died 1883)? Greenstreet (Died 1842)? Hamilton (Died 1825)
? Heathcote (Died 1825)? Henderson (Died 1892)? Hennessy (Died 1846)
? Holmes (Died 1809)? Hope (Died 1835)? Jack (Died 1868)
? Jonas (Died 1807)? Kennedy (Died 1912)? Langtry
? Lloyd (Died 1730)? Lupton (Died 1835)? McClellan (Died 1887)
? McKenna (Died 1851)? Murphy (Died 1765)? Nickvest (Died 1884)
? O'Brien (Died 1913)? Osborne (Died 1863)? Price (Died 1818)
? Scala (Died 1912)? Skinner (Died 1777)? Smith (Died Oct 1876)
? Suffield (Died 1826)? Thomas (Died 1937)? Travers (Died 1846)
? Walton (Died 1829)? Ward? Waterstone
? White (Died 1812)? Wyer (Died 1820)? Yorkie (Died 1857)
? YoungA.J. Devito
A.J. LieblingA. B. Tracey
A. W. (Jockey) MaddenA. W. Maxwell
ABA Bantamweight Champions
ABA Cruiserweight ChampionsABA Featherweight ChampionsABA Flyweight Champions
ABA Heavyweight ChampionsABA Light Flyweight ChampionsABA Light Heavyweight Champions
ABA Light Middleweight ChampionsABA Light Welterweight Champions
ABA Lightweight ChampionsABA Middleweight ChampionsABA Super Heavyweight Champions
ABA Welterweight ChampionsABC's Wide World of Sports Televised Fights
ABC (American Broadcasting Company)ABC Wide World of Sports
AJ BanalAJ Banal vs. Big YooAJ Banal vs. Esau Gaona
AJ Banal vs. Francis MiyeyushoAJ Banal vs. Jorge CardenasAJ Banal vs. Jovanny Soto
AJ Banal vs. Komrit LukkuongmuekolAJ Banal vs. Luis Alberto PerezAJ Banal vs. Mario Briones
AJ Banal vs. Mbwana MatumlaAJ Banal vs. Raul HidalgoAJ Banal vs. Ruben Manakane
AJ Banal vs. Sonny SaguingAJ Banal vs. Tyson CaveALA Promotions
ARDARENA Box-Promotion
A Fighting ManA Flame of Pure Fire: Jack Dempsey and the Roaring '20sA Friendly Boxing Match
A Hit with a MissA Man Among MenA Prize Fight
A TecourthA Woman Lost (Bonanza Episode)A treatise upon the useful science of defence
Aaron (Al) SmithAaron (Young) Eatman
Aaron AlafaAaron BrinkAaron Davis
Aaron Davis vs. Julio Cesar VasquezAaron Davis vs. Luis CarmonaAaron Davis vs. Meldrick Taylor
Aaron Davis vs. Sammy FloydAaron Davis vs. Vinny PazienzaAaron Dominguez
Aaron Dominguez (Hermosillo)Aaron FoxAaron Garcia
Aaron HerreraAaron JacoAaron Joshua
Aaron KinchAaron KizerAaron Lopez
Aaron McLaurineAaron MelgarejoAaron Melgarejo vs. Judefiel Aclo
Aaron Melgarejo vs. Mike TumbagaAaron MitchellAaron Mitchell vs. Delray Raines
Aaron NorwoodAaron Norwood vs. Dwayne PatawayAaron Norwood vs. Tim Dendy
Aaron PerryAaron PryorAaron Pryor Jr.
Aaron Pryor Jr. vs. Alphonso WilliamsAaron Pryor Jr. vs. Devin LopezAaron Pryor Jr. vs. Joshua Snyder
Aaron Pryor Jr. vs. Librado AndradeAaron Pryor vs. Alexis Arguello (1st meeting)Aaron Pryor vs. Alexis Arguello (2nd meeting)
Aaron Pryor vs. Bobby Joe YoungAaron Pryor vs. Darryl JonesAaron Pryor vs. Gary Hinton
Aaron Pryor vs. Herminio MoralesAaron Seltzer
Aaron SnowellAaron Thorn (Boxing Scoop)
Aaron TorresAaron WadeAaron Williams
Aaron Williams vs. Andre PurletteAaron Williams vs. Jose Luis HerreraAaron Wilson
Aaron ZarateAaron Zimmerman vs. Jarid BussemakersAarón Orlando Soria vs. Gastón Oscar Ottonello
Abbos AtoevAbbott and Costello Meet the Invisible ManAbd El Kebir
Abdel MehidiAbdelaziz TouilbiniAbdelhak Achik
Abdelkader AzzouzAbdelkader Ben BukerAbdelmoneim El-Guindi
Abder Ben LachemiAbdi PohanAbdiel Ramirez
Abdou SowAbdou Sow vs. Gerard AudateAbdou Sow vs. Tim Watts
Abdoul Siki SowAbdoul Siki Sow vs. Ivar EllertsenAbdu Tebazalwa
Abdu Tebazalwa vs. Joseph AkhahonyaAbdu Tebazalwa vs. Obote AmemeAbdul Aval Fraidun
Abdul BeyAbdul KadouAbdul Kunart vs. Jesus Velasquez
Abdul Malik JabirAbdul Muhaymin
Abdul the Turk MalganAbdulah DobeyAbdulah Dobey vs. Jerrod Caldwell
Abdullah RamadanAbdullai AmiduAbe (the Newsboy) Hollandersky
Abe AitkenAbe AttellAbe Attell vs. Harry Forbes (3rd meeting)
Abe CohenAbe DennerAbe Elkin
Abe ElkinsAbe FeldmanAbe Friedman
Abe GoldsteinAbe Gordon
Abe GreeneAbe HibbardAbe J. Greene
Abe LabelAbe Lee
Abe LichtensteinAbe LinnearAbe Luckey
Abe MantellAbe MatinAbe Miller
Abe PerezAbe RothAbe Simon
Abe Simon vs. Al HartAbe TobinAbe Wasserman
Abe WillisAbel Alejandro RodríguezAbel Alejandro Rodríguez vs. Alfredo César Conde
Abel ArgoteAbel Berrelleza vs. Trinidad MendozaAbel Cachazu
Abel Celestino BailoneAbel Cesar AlmarazAbel Cestac
Abel FernandezAbel LaudonioAbel Lucero
Abel Nicolás AdrielAbel Nicolás Adriel vs. Alberto Gustavo SánchezAbel Nicolás Adriel vs. Mariano Andrés Carranza
Abel Nicolás Adriel vs. Mariano Andrés Carranza (2nd meeting)Abel PerryAbel Sanchez
Abel SoudanAbelardo SireAbelardo Zambon
Abhay ChandAbi SantizoAbie Bain
Abie CohenAbie IsraelAbie Kaufman
Abie MillerAbie MischkindAbie Nathan