Spencer Oliver

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Spencer Oliver
Alias: Omen
Born: 1975-03-27
Hometown: Barnet, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highights