Spider Armstrong

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
ArmSpider.jpeg

Name: Spider Armstrong
Alias: Jack Armstrong
Birth Name: John Armstrong
Born: 1915-00-00
Birthplace: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Died: 1990-07-20 (Age:75)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2