Stan Fitzgerald

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stan Fitzgerald
Alias: Stanford Fitzgerald
Born: 1934-07-04
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 2016-02-15 (Age:81)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click



1954