Stan Ward

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Stan Ward .65236.jpg

Name: Stan Ward
Alias: Avalanche
Born: 1949-05-19
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Heavyweight

Photo #2
Amateur bouts