Stanislaus Loayza

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
StanLoayza.JPG

Name: Stanislaus Loayza
Alias: El Gato Salvaje de Los Andes
Birth Name: Estanislao Loayza Aguilar
Born: 1905-05-07
Birthplace: Iquique, Chile
Died: 1981-05-15 (Age:76)
Nationality: Chilean
Hometown: Iquique, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Louis Bouey

Personal tools
Boxrec Database