Stefania Bianchini

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Stefania Bianchini.jpg

Name: Stefania Bianchini
Alias: Principessa
Born: 1970-11-04
Birthplace: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Hometown: Milan, Lombardia, Italy
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click

Title

  • WBC female flyweight title (2005) & (2006) & (2007)
  • EBU female flyweight title (2003) & (2004)
  • WIBF Women's International Boxing Federation super flyweight title (1998)