Stefy Bull

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stefy Bull
Alias: Supersonic
Birth Name: Andrew Bullcroft
Born: 1977-05-10
Hometown: Conisbrough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click