Stephan Pryor

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Stephan Pryor

Name: Stephan Pryor
Alias: The Millenium Hawk
Birth Name: Stephan Pryor
Born: 1975-03-26
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown:
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Son of Aaron Pryor and brother of fellow boxer, Aaron Pryor Jr. Paternal great-grandparents are Japanese.
* Amateur history