Stephane Ouellet

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stephane Ouellet
Alias: Le Poete
Born: 1971-06-06
Birthplace: Jonquiere, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Jonquiere, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click