Stephanus Carr

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stephanus Carr
Alias: Stephen
Birth Name: Stephanus Lodewyk Carr
Born: 1974-02-08
Birthplace: Germiston, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click