Stephen Foster

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
StFoster.jpg

Name: Stephen Foster
Alias: Junior
Born: 1980-09-16 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


  • 2000 and 2001 ABA Bantamweight Champion
  • WBU Featherweight Champion