Stephen Smith (Light welterweight)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
StvSmith.jpg

Name: Stephen Smith
Alias: Stunning
Born: 1973-07-18
Birthplace: Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Camden Town, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click