Steve Conway

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
©www.ProfiboX.hu

Name: Steve Conway
Alias: Super
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Hartlepool, County Durham, United Kingdom
Hometown: Dewsbury, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Michael Marsden
Manager: Michael Marsden