Steve Dack

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steve Dack
Birth Name: Stephen Dack
Born: 1965-02-16
Died: 2009-04-03 (Age:44)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Boxing Record: click