Steve Daher

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
SteveDaher.jpg

Name: Steve Daher
Alias: Hurricane
Birth Name: Stephen George Daher
Born: 1966-02-18
Birthplace: Lakeland, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Howell, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click