Steve Dudas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DudasSt.jpg

Name: Steve Dudas
Birth Name: Stephen B. Dudas
Born: 1913-07-02
Died: 1999-03-08 (Age:85)
Hometown: Edgewater, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2, Photo #3