Steve Pannell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Steve Pannell.jpg

Name: Steve Pannell
Alias: Storm
Born: 1967-02-02
Birthplace: Roanoke, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click