Steve Roberts

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Steve roberts.jpg

Name: Steve Roberts
Alias: Robbo
Born: 1972-12-03
Birthplace: Newham, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: West Ham, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click