Steve Rolls

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
SteveRolls.jpg
Name: Steve Rolls
Birth Name: Steven Michael Rolls
Born: 1984-04-15 (Age:30)
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click