Steve Vukosa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Steve Vukosa.jpg

Name: Steve Vukosa
Alias: The Gentle Giant
Born: 1977-02-11 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Quincy, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Freddie Roach

2000 National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion