Steven Bell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stevie Bell
Alias: Bellos
Born: 1975-06-11
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Ashton under Lyne, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

1997 and 2001 ABA Featherweight champion.