Steven Goodson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Steven Goodson.jpeg

Name: Steven Goodson
Alias: Kid Goodnight
Born: 1992-08-06
Hometown: Paris, Arkansas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Nephew of boxer/promoter Stacy Goodson.