Steven Küchler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Steven Kuechler
Alias: Mr. Hollywood
Born: 1975-11-05
Birthplace: Schmoelln, Thüringen, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click
Active Boxers Managed: click

Kuechler represented Germany at the 2000 Sydney Olympics, boxing as a Welterweight. His results were: