Stoffel Steyn

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Stoffel Steyn
Birth Name: Johannes Christoffel Steyn
Born: 1941-08-14
Birthplace: Potchefstroom, North-West, South Africa
Hometown: Krugersdorp, Gauteng, South Africa
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1960 (as a lightweight)