Sumya Anani

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Sumya Anani

Name: Sumya Anani
Alias: Island Girl
Born: 1972-02-12
Birthplace: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Overland Park, Kansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held Professional

Personal tools
Boxrec Database