Susianna Kentikian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Susianna Kentikian by Jack'tin

Name: Susi Kentikian
Alias: Susianna / Killer Queen
Birth Name: Syuzanna Kentikyan
Born: 1987-09-11 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Dietmar Poszwa
Trainer: Magomed Schaburow