Susie Ramadan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo by Werner Kid Kalin

Name: Susie Ramadan
Alias: Susie Q
Birth Name: Sunduz Ramadan
Born: 1979-04-10 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Australia
Hometown: Preston, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click


Major Titles Won

  • IBF Female Bantamweight

Minor Titles Won

  • Australian Women's Super Bantamweight
  • OPBF Women's Super Bantamweight
  • World Boxing Foundation Women's Super Bantamweight
  • World Boxing Foundation Women's Bantamweight