Sven Paris

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sven Paris.jpg

Name: Sven Paris
Alias: White Warrior
Born: 1980-12-17
Birthplace: Frosinone, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Frosinone, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Patrizio Oliva

Represented Italy at the 2000 Olympics in Sydney as a Light Welterweight. His results were: