Takato Tokuchi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Takato Tokuchi.jpg

Name: Puma Toguchi
Birth Name: Takato Toguchi
Born: 1969-11-20
Birthplace: Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click