Ted Wells

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ted Wells
Birth Name: Lucien Leclerc
Born: 1915-08-05
Birthplace: Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Died: 2005-01-16 (Age:89)
Hometown: Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Boxing Record: click