Ted Zegwaard

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ted Zegwaard
Alias: Klaas Zegwaard
Birth Name: Nicolaas Leonard Zegwaard
Born: 1903-10-15
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1920 (as a flyweight)