Teddy (Farmer) Wright

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
TedWright.JPG

Name: Ted Wright
Alias: Farmer Wright
Born: 1937-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: George Gainford