Teddy Mann

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Teddy Mann
Alias: Irish / Ted Groff -
Birth Name: Theodore Mannschreck
Born: 1951-09-05
Birthplace: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Forked River, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Teddy Mann Gallery