Teddy Reid

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Teddy Reid.jpg

Name: Teddy Reid
Alias: Two Gun
Born: 1971-05-22
Birthplace: Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica
Hometown: Adelphi, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click