Teeraporn Pannimit

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Teeraporn Pannimit.jpg

Name: Teeraporn Pannimit
Alias: Teeraporn Pariyakorn Gym
Birth Name: Teeraporn Pannimit
Born: 1992-08-10 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Ayutthaya, Thailand
Hometown: Ayutthaya, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Boxing Record: click

Title

  • WBO female minimumweight title (2010)