Teke Oruh

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Teke Oruh1.jpg
Teke Oruh.jpg

Name: Teke Oruh
Alias: African Prince
Born: 1978-08-08
Birthplace: Port Harcourt, Nigeria
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click