Tenkai Tsunami

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tenkai Tsunami

Name: Tenkai Tsunami
Birth Name: Manami Arima
Born: 1984-08-13 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Uruma, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2