Tepparith Kokietgym

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tepparith Kokietgym
Alias: Astro Boy
Birth Name: Panthep Mullipoom
Born: 1988-11-22 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 67½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click